Los Inscriptos Para San Cayetano

Raul Alonso
El Mar y Sierras A de Raúl Alonso

Esta es la nómina de inscriptos para la competencia de San Cayetano:

Mar y Sierras B:

  • Granel, Gaston. – Aldasoro, Rodolfo.
  • Navarro, Gustavo. – Perez, Edgar.
  • Maceratta, Adrian. – Waldbilling, Walter.
  • Osa, Bernabe. – Arce, Miguel.
  • Covatti, Oscar. – Arregui, Martin.
  • Tano, Daniel. – Giancaterino, Juan.
  • Sabelli, Paulo. – Dominguez, Pablo.
  • Claverie, Maria Ana. – Perez, Emanuel.
  • Biurrarena, Cesar. – Cioli, Osvaldo.
  • Pellitero, Carlos. – Garcia Larriestra M.
  • Navarro, Maximiliano. – Gastelo, Carlos.
  • Faure, Jorge. – Arias, Manuel.
  • De Hormaechea E. – Del Valle, Horacio.
  • Furch, Jose. – Baños, Hugo.
  • Castelo, Carlos. – De La Liera, Alejandro.
  • Gurruchaga, Marcelino. – Perez, Walter.
  • Ale, Mariano. – Ale, José.
  • Sosa, Oscar. – Laucirica, Gaston.
  • Arias, Nelson. – Skarup, Arturo.
  • Rubio, Armando – Rubio, Diego.
  • Riccio, Sebastian. – Colini, Mario.
  • Juarez, Cristian. – Catalino, Nicolas.
  • Suarez, Aquiles. – Yane, Guillermo.
  • Zotes, Jacinto. – Cernuda, Pablo.
  • Colon, Damian. – Moulia, Hector.
  • Vieytes, Claudio. – Vieytes, Ezequiel.
  • Valdez, Cristian. – Garcia, Anibal.
  • Alvarez, Juan Maria. – Bobbio, Juan M.
  • Ranalle, Juan. – Barragan, Miguel.

TC del 40:

  • Giancaterino, Juan.
  • Blanc, Carlos.
  • Peruggini, Leonardo.
  • Romeo, Mariano.
  • Cordero, Segio.
  • Justel, Sebastian.
  • Perez, Omar.
  • Iribarne, Juan.
  • Del Valle, Horacio.

Mar y Sierras A:

  • Vallece, Roberto.
  • Visciarelli, Antonio.
  • Leoz, Mario.
  • Caprile, Carlos.
  • Rodriguez, Carlos.
  • Garmendia, Carlos.
  • Marcos, Eduardo.
  • Sacco, Julio.
  • Oñativia, Nelson.
  • Bardin, Alberto.
  • Skarup, Arturo.
  • Alonso, Raul.
  • Dominguez, Pablo.
  • Pascuali, Norberto.
  • Pascuali, Atilio.
  • Cinalli, Lucio.

Minicross:

  • Lofiego, Antonio.
  • De Marco, Miguel.
  • Larrieu, Ruben.
  • Iriart, Facundo.
  • Fuch, Juan Pedro.
  • Gelado, Daniel.
  • Polako, Ariel.
  • Carrasco, Miguel.
  • Ferrari, Luciano.
  • Clark, Carlos.
  • Burkman, Cristian.
  • Anastasiu, Sergio.
  • Arrivillaga, Javier.
  • Gratia, Mariano.
  • Rubiani, Luis.
  • Rubio, Diego.
  • Blanco, Mauro.
  • Siri, Aldo.
  • Feipeler, Carlos.
  • Roldan, Alejandro.
  • Cappelli, Sebastian.
  • Cinalli, Ignacio.
  • Berjera, Santiago.